SFP Modules

Show filters
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S31D-20
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S5531-20
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S3155-20
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S31D-3

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, MM, 850nm, 550m, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S85D-05

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, MM, 850nm, 550m, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, RJ-45, 100m, 1Gbps, Cisco comp.
compare
ML-SFP-RJ45-1G

MaxLink SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, RJ-45, 100m, 1Gbps, Cisco comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S3155-20-SC

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S5531-20-SC

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S31D-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S3155-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S5531-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S31D-40

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx,1550/Rx1310nm,40km, 1x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.
compare
ML-S5531-40

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx,1550/Rx1310nm,40km, 1x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical modulel, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx, 1310/Rx1550nm,40km, 1x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.
compare
ML-S3155-40

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical modulel, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx, 1310/Rx1550nm,40km, 1x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.

SFP Modules

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable optical module transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source agreement (MSA) under the auspices of the Small Form Factor Committee. It is a popular industry format jointly developed and supported by many network component vendors.

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find more information.

All rights reserved © 2019 - Discomp s.r.o.

DISCOMPIIS01 - en-US