Optical networks

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S31D-20
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S5531-20
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S3155-20
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S31D-3

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 3m
compare
ML-DACS+3

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 3m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 1m
compare
ML-DACS+1

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 1m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 2m
compare
ML-DACS+2

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 2m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S+31D-10

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, MM, 850nm, 550m, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S85D-05

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, MM, 850nm, 550m, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 5m
compare
ML-DACS+5

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 5m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 0,5m
compare
ML-DACS+05
Recommended

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 0,5m

MaxLink SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, RJ-45, 100m, 1Gbps, Cisco comp.
compare
ML-SFP-RJ45-1G

MaxLink SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, RJ-45, 100m, 1Gbps, Cisco comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S3155-20-SC

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 0,2m
compare
ML-DACS+02

MaxLink 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 0,2m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, MM, 850nm, 300m, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S+85D-03

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, MM, 850nm, 300m, 2x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S5531-20-SC

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x SC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S31D-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S3155-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optický modul, outdoor -40°C, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S+31Dout-10

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optický modul, outdoor -40°C, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM, SM, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S+3327-10

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM, SM, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM, SM, Tx 1270/Rx1330nm, 10km, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S+2733-10

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM, SM, Tx 1270/Rx1330nm, 10km, 1x LC connector, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S5531-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco compatible
compare
ML-S31D-40

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco compatible

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S+31D-10-HP

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, cisco comp., 15m
compare
ML-AOC10G+15

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, cisco comp., 15m

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx,1550/Rx1310nm,40km, 1x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.
compare
ML-S5531-40

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx,1550/Rx1310nm,40km, 1x LC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, cisco comp., 2m
compare
ML-AOC10G+2

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, cisco comp., 2m

Optical networks

We offer a wide portfolio of products for the installation and efficient management of the optical network. In the subcategories overview, you can select optical network cards and sockets, adapters and connectors, cabinets, connecting boxes, GPON and GEPON. We can also recommend special detergents to improve quality and extend the life of the device. All products have detailed technical specifications and recommendations. If you are interested, we will gladly help you with the selection. The individual elements of the optical network are well-designed and delivered with full warranty guaranteeing a long service life.

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find more information.

All rights reserved © 2019 - Discomp s.r.o.

DISCOMPIIS01 - en-US