Optical networks

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM
compare
ML-S+3327-20

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1270/Rx1330nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM
compare
ML-S+2733-20

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1270/Rx1330nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM

MaxLink 40G DAC cable, QSFP+ to 4xSFP+, 2m
compare
ML-DAC40G4SFP+2

MaxLink 40G DAC cable, QSFP+ to 4xSFP+, 2m

MaxLink 40G DAC cable, QSFP+ to 4xSFP+, 1m
compare
ML-DAC40G4SFP+1

MaxLink 40G DAC cable, QSFP+ to 4xSFP+, 1m

MaxLink 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m
compare
ML-DAC40G+2

MaxLink 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m

MaxLink 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 1m
compare
ML-DAC40G+1

MaxLink 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 1m

MaxLink 40G QSFP+ SR4 optický modul, 100m, 850nm, MPO-12, MM
compare
ML-QSFPSR4

MaxLink 40G QSFP+ SR4 optický modul, 100m, 850nm, MPO-12, MM

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 3KM, 1x SC connector, DDM
compare
ML-S3155-03-SC

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 3KM, 1x SC connector, DDM

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S31D-3-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 3km, 1x SC connector, DDM
compare
ML-S5531-03-SC

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 3km, 1x SC connector, DDM

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optický modul, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 3km, 1x LC konektor, DDM
compare
ML-S3155-3
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optický modul, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 3km, 1x LC konektor, DDM

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 3km, 1x LC connector, DDM
compare
ML-S5531-3
Recommended

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 3km, 1x LC connector, DDM

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 30m
compare
ML-AOC10G+30

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 30m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 25m
compare
ML-AOC10G+25

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 25m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 20m
compare
ML-AOC10G+20

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 20m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 15m
compare
ML-AOC10G+15

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 15m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 10m
compare
ML-AOC10G+10
Recommended

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 10m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 7m
compare
ML-AOC10G+7

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 7m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 3m
compare
ML-AOC10G+3
Recommended

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 3m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 5m
compare
ML-AOC10G+5

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 5m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 2m
compare
ML-AOC10G+2

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 2m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 1m
compare
ML-AOC10G+1

MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 1m

MaxLink 25G SFP28 DAC cabel, passive, DDM, 3m
compare
ML-DAC28+3

MaxLink 25G SFP28 DAC cabel, passive, DDM, 3m

MaxLink 25G SFP28 DAC cabel, passive, DDM, 2m
compare
ML-DAC28+2

MaxLink 25G SFP28 DAC cabel, passive, DDM, 2m

MaxLink 25G SFP28 DAC cabel, passive, DDM, 1m
compare
ML-DAC28+1

MaxLink 25G SFP28 DAC cabel, passive, DDM, 1m

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S+31D-10-HP

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.
compare
ML-S3155-20-HP

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM, HP comp.

Optical networks

We offer a wide portfolio of products for the installation and efficient management of the optical network. In the subcategories overview, you can select optical network cards and sockets, adapters and connectors, cabinets, connecting boxes, GPON and GEPON. We can also recommend special detergents to improve quality and extend the life of the device. All products have detailed technical specifications and recommendations. If you are interested, we will gladly help you with the selection. The individual elements of the optical network are well-designed and delivered with full warranty guaranteeing a long service life.

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find more information.

All rights reserved © 2021 - Discomp s.r.o.

server: IIS01, userIP: 3.237.2.4